Nächste Events siehe Turnierkalender:

 


 

Ergebnisse 2011                  Ergebnisse 2012

Ergebnisse 2015                  Ergebnisse 2016

   Ergebnisse 2013      Ergebnisse 2014

Ergebnisse 2017      Ergebnisse 2018

  

   Ergebnisse 2019                      Ergebnisse 2020  

Besucher gesamt: 173889

Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.09.2021 13:39:51

 

    














2021 

 CHIBI + Jutta

MARTY + Rebecca

Datum Veranstalter
(Richter)
 
Kat. 
NotePlatzVideoKommentar

Ergebnis
Liste

Kat.NotePlatzVideoKommentar
19.09.2021
SV OG Taunusstein
(Tanja Völkert)

A3
SG
4.



A3
SG
6.



J3
DIS


 

J3

V



18.09.2021
SV OG Taunusstein
(Tanja Völkert)

A3
Vo




A3






J3
V



J3






12.09.2021
Möckmühl
(Anja Wenzel)

A3
DIS



A3






J3
DIS



J3




11.09.2021

Möckmühl
(Michael Kanbach)

A3
DIS



A3





J3
Vo



J3
Vo



10.09.2021
Bad Orb
(Susanne Nieder)

A3
DIS










J3
V
4.







05.09.2021
Östringen
(Steffi Simon)

A3
Vo
4.



A3
Vo



J3
DIS



J3
DIS



03.09.2021
Worms/Heppenh.
(Paul Hirning)

A3
DIS










J3
DIS








29.08.2021
Beselich
(Michael Rusch)


A3
SG



A3
DIS




J3
Vo




J3
SG



28.08.2021
Darmstadt
(Inge Haas)

A3
Vo


 

 







J3
DIS








22.08.2021
Waldacker
(Ute Taaks)







A3
DIS









J3
DIS



21.08.2021
Waldacker
(Petra Hahn)







A3
SG
9.








J3
Vo




15.08.2021


Bad Soden
(Petra Stöppler)

A3
Vo


Kombi:



A3
V
4.



J3
Vo


J3
Vo



Open
Vo

Open
V



08.08.2021
Oppenheim
(Marietta Kudyba)

A3
SG










J3
Vo







07.08.2021
Hof Tannenberg
(Daniel Walz)

A3
Vo



A3
DIS




J3
V
4.


J3
DIS




Finale
Vo








06.08.2021
Hof Tannenberg
(Daniel Walz)

A3
V









J3
Vo








01.08.2021
Erzhausen
(Peter Thurow)

A3
V
5.



A3
DIS

 



J3
Vo


 
J3
DIS



31.07.2021
Erzhausen
(Dagmar Brehm)

A3
DIS




A3
DIS




J3
Vo


J3
DIS



25.07.2021
Dreieichenhain
(Ulli Kaiser)

A3
DIS




A3
DIS




J3
DIS



J3
SG
6.


24.07.2021
Undenheim
(S. Schmitt)

A3
Vo

 

Kombi:








J3
Vo
4.






Beginn Qualizeitraum dhv-DM 2022
18.07.2021
Offenbach
(M. Rusch)

A3
V
4.



A3
DIS




J3
Vo


J3
DIS




Tunnel
Spiel
Vo


 

V



17.07.2021
Offenbach
(M. Rusch)

A2
Vo


Aufstieg A3
la-ola-smilies-0007.gif von 123gif.de

A3
DIS




Spiel
Vo



J3
V
4.


11.07.2021
Obertshausen
(Frank Herdt)

A2
Vo


Quali 4/5 für A3  

A3
DIS




Spiel
V


J3
DIS



10.07.2021
Obertshausen
(Frank Herdt)

A2
DIS










Spiel
DIS








04.07.2021
Bad Soden
(L. Nickels)

A2
DIS




A3
SG
17



2nd
Vo



J3
SG
14


03.07.2021
Bad Soden
(L. Nickels)

A2
Vo


Quali 3/5 für A3
  

A3
Vo


 

2nd
Vo



J3
SG



27.06.2021
Hof Tannenberg
(T. Pollich)

A2
Vo

Quali 2/5 für A3
 

A3
DIS



Spiel
Vo
 

J3
Vo



26.06.2021
Hof Tannenberg
(T. Pollich)

A2
DIS














Spiel
Vo
4.


25.06.2021
Hof Tannenberg
(T. Pollich)

A2
SG



Spiel
Vo



13.06.2021PHV Karlsruhe
(N. Besser)

A2Vo

Quali 1/5 für A3



SpielVo


12.06.2021PHV Karlsruhe
(N. Besser)

A1Vo
Aufstieg A2
la-ola-smilies-0007.gif von 123gif.de 


SpielVo5.

06.06.2021
Waldacker
(J. Hahn)

A1
V
4.



A3
DIS




Spiel
Vo



J3
DIS



05.06.2021Waldacker
(J. Hahn)

A1DIS



A3G
6.



SpielVo


J3G
4.


24.05.2021
Hockenheim III
(O. Gustke)

A1
DIS




A3
DIS




Spiel
DIS



J3
DIS



23.05.2021
Hockenheim II
(O. Gustke)
 A1Vo
2. Quali für A2
 
 A3 DIS 






Spiel

DIS
  J3DIS  
22.05.2021Hockenheim I
(S. Nieder)
 A1Vo   1. Quali für A2
 
  A3DIS   
 Spiel
 Vo    J3DIS   
CORONA bedingt keine
Turniere
 CORONA bedingt keine
Turniere

 

 

60

Downloads: 2141

 

60

:-)

Nach oben