Nächste Events siehe Turnierkalender:

 Internationale Highlights:


 














Ergebnisse 2011             Ergebnisse 2012

Ergebnisse 2015              Ergebnisse 2016

    Ergebnisse 2013   Ergebnisse 2014

Ergebnisse 2017   Ergebnisse 2018

     Ergebnisse 2019                   Ergebnisse 2020   

       Ergebnisse 2023                   Ergebnisse 2024   

 

   Ergebnisse 2021  Ergebnisse 2022 



       


Besucher gesamt:262335

Besucher heute: 32

Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.06.2024 10:34:07

2024 

 CHIBI + Jutta

MARTY + Rebecca

Datum Veranstalter
(Richter)

Parcours
Pläne



Kat.
NotePlatzVideoKommentar

Ergebnis
Liste

Kat.
NotePlatzVideoKommentar
16.06.2024HF Schwalbach
(Michael Rusch)

A3
Vo


Kombi:

A3
DIS




J3
Vo



J3
Vo



15.06.2024HF Schwalbach
(Michael Rusch)

A3
DIS










J3
Vo









09.06.2024
Quali Lauf III
(Marcus Wendel)

A3
Vo






J3
Vo







Open
Vo







08.06.2024Nidderau-Erbstadt
(Marcus Wendel)
A2
VoRebecca+Chibi
Aufstieg in A3
 
A3DIS


J2
VoRebecca+ChibiJ3DIS

02.06.2024Waldacker
(Nathalie Jores)

A3
Vo







J3
DIS







01.06.2024Waldacker
(Nathalie Jores)

A2
Vo
Rebecca+Chibi
 Quali 4./5
A3DIS



J2
Vo
 

Rebecca+ChibiJ3V4.

31.05.2024Waldacker
(Petra Hahn)

A3
Vo Kombi:





J3
Vo




26.05.2024Ueberau-Reinheim
(Tanja Völkert)

A2
VoRebecca+Chibi
Quali 3/5



A3Vo


J2
VoRebecca+Chibi
Quali 2/5
J3DIS



Finale
VoRebecca+Chibi





25.05.2024Ueberau-Reinheim
(Tanja Völkert)

A2
V2.Rebecca+ChibiA3DIS


J2
VoRebecca+Chibi
Quali 1/5
J3Vo

19.05.2024Gernsheim
(Sabrina Schmitt)

A3
Vo

Kombi:

A3DIS



J3
VoJ3DIS


18.05.2024Gernsheim
(Sabrina Schmitt)

A3
Vo






J3
SG3.





12.05.2024Bergsträsser Agility Club
(Michael Rusch)

A3
V2.
A3Vo

J3
DIS

J3


11.05.2024Bergsträsser Agility Club
(Michael Rusch)

A3
V5.






J3
V5.





09.05.2024Hof Tannenberg
(Martin Schoffelmeer)

A3
DIS







J3
Vo4.





05.05.2024
Quali Lauf II
(M.Rusch, D. Brehm)

A3
VoA3DIS


J3
DIS
Tageswertung:
Team Revoluzzer
Platz 4
J3V6.

Open
Vo1.OpenV13.
01.05.2024AF Oppenheim
(Michael Rusch)

A3
DIS

A3DIS


J3
Vo4.
J3DIS

28.04.2024
Quali Lauf I
(M.Wendel, D. Brehm)

A3
V1.
A3o.B.6.

J3
DIS
J3DIS


Open
V2.Tageswertung:
Team Revoluzzer
Platz 5
OpenV13.
27.04.2024Sprendlingen
(Michael Rusch)

A3
Vo
Kombi:








J3
Vo




14.04.2024
(Walz,MüllerSchnick)
A3
DIS








J3
DIS







13.04.2024
(Walz,MüllerSchnick)

A3
V20.







J3
V49.






07.04.2024Dreieichenhain
(Michael Rusch)

A3
V3.






J3
Vo




01.04.2024Riedstadt
(Norbert Besser)

A3
DIS

A3DIS



J3
DIS

J3DIS


31.03.2024Riedstadt
(Steffi Semkat)

A3
DIS



J3
V3.
30.03.2024Riedstadt
(Steffi Semkat)

A3
DIS


J3
Vo


29.03.2024Riedstadt
(Steffi Semkat)

A3
DIS

A3DIS


J3
Vo
J3DIS

17.03.2024



(van der Stock/Grosser)


A3
V49.

J3 
DIS
Punkteliste
16.03.2024
(van der Stock/Grosser)
A3
Vo18.Kombi 5
J3 
Vo17.Punkteliste
03.03.2024Bad Orb
(Steffi Semkat)

A3
DIS


J3 
DIS

02.03.2024Bad Orb
(Steffi Semkat)

A3
DIS


J3 
Vo5.
01.03.2024Bad Orb
(Steffi Semkat)

A3
Vo

J3 
DIS

18.02.2024Riedstadt
(Susanne Nieder)

A3
Vo

A3DIS


J3
DIS

J3DIS

17.02.2024Riedstadt
(Susanne Nieder)

A3
DIS



J3
DIS

04.02.2024Bad Orb
(Sandra Körber)

A3
DIS

A3DIS


J3
VoJ3SG9.
03.02.2024Bad Orb
(Sandra Körber)

A3
DIS



J3
Vo
28.01.2024
(Daniel Walz, Tamás Tráj)

A3
Vo5.

J3
DIS

27.01.2024

(Daniel Walz, Tamás Tráj)

A3
Vo

J3
DIS
26.01.2024

(Daniel Walz, Tamás Tráj)

A3
DIS




J3
DIS

14.01.2024Riedstadt
(René Blank)
A3
V2.
J3
Vo
13.01.204Riedstadt
(René Blank)
A3
DIS

J3
Vo
12.01.2024Riedstadt
(René Blank)
A3
Vo

Kombi:
 
 
J3
Vo

 

 




la-ola-smilies-0007.gif von 123gif.de   

 

32

Downloads: 2141

 

32

:-)

Nach oben