Nächste Events siehe Turnierkalender:

 Internationale Highlights:    


 


Ergebnisse 2011             Ergebnisse 2012

Ergebnisse 2015                  Ergebnisse 2016

Ergebnisse 2013   Ergebnisse 2014

Ergebnisse 2017      Ergebnisse 2018

     Ergebnisse 2019                      Ergebnisse 2020   

 
Ergebnisse 2021    Ergebnisse 2022  

  


Besucher gesamt: 227172

Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.06.2023 12:10:22

 

2023 

 CHIBI + Jutta

MARTY + Rebecca

Datum Veranstalter
(Richter)

Parcours
Pläne

Kat.
NotePlatzVideoKommentar

Ergebnis
Liste

Kat.
NotePlatzVideoKommentar
25.06.2023
A3











J3










24.06.2023
A3











J3










17.06.2023



A3





A3




J3




J3



09.06.2023Waldacker
A3





A3




J3




J3



08.06.2023Waldacker
A3
SG
9.



A3DIS




J3
Vo4.


J3Vo



04.06.2023DVM Quali II
(Irene Solf, Kirstin Döpp)

A3
Vola-ola-smilies-0007.gif von 123gif.de
Kombi:
A3V9.

J3
VoJ3DIS

OpenVoG31.
03.06.2023Ueberau Reinheim
(Frank Heldt)

A3
Vola-ola-smilies-0007.gif von 123gif.de Kombi:A3DIS


J3
VoJ3V
28.05.2023Undenheim
(Michael Rusch)

A3
V2.

A3




J3
VoJ3



27.05.2023Undenheim
(Marietta Kudyba)

A3
DIS


A3DIS



J3
V3.

J3SG
9.
21.05.2023Riedstadt
(Susanne Nieder)

A3
V3.1.A3DIS


J3
V1.

J3DIS

20.05.2023Riedstadt
(Susanne Nieder)

A3
DIS

A3DIS


J3
Vo4.
J3DIS

18.05.2023Taunusstein
(Sabine Janku)

A3
VoA3DIS


J3
SG

J3V6.
07.05.2023DVM Quali I
(Ragna Hinke)

A3
V1.
 

 A3V9.Revoluzzer: Platz
in der Tages-Teamwertung

J3
VoJ3V9.

Open
Vo OpenSG28.
01.05.2023Oppenheim
(Michael Rusch)


A3
VoA3DIS



J3
V2.
J3DIS


30.04.2023Dreieichenhain
(Michael Rusch)

A3
DIS

A3DIS
Jutta + Marty


J3
DIS

J3DIS

OpenVo 
OpenDIS
28.04.2023Riedstadt
(Nikolas Koch)

A3
Vola-ola-smilies-0007.gif von 123gif.deKombi:A3DIS
Jutta + Marty

J3
VoJ3DIS
23.04.2023Obertshausen
(Lena Nickels)

A3
DIS


A3SG6.

J3
Vo



J3Vo
22.04.2023Bergsträßer AC
(Michael Rusch)

A3
VoA3DIS
Jutta + Marty

J3
V
5.
J3DIS
16.04.2023
(Esa Muotka/Vivien Menger)
A3
DIS


J3
DIS

15.04.2023
(Esa Muotka/Vivien Menger)
A3
V19.

J3
DIS

09.04.2023Riedstadt
(Nikolas Koch)

A3
V4.
A3DIS

J3
DIS

J3DIS

08.04.2023Riedstadt
(Bernhard Krapp)

A3
Vo4.
A3V8.Jutta + Marty
J3
Vo4.
J3DIS
02.04.2023Bad Orb
(Anja Wenzel)

A3
Vo4.
A3DIS

J3
Vo
J3DIS


19.03.2023
(Anders Virtannen/Daniel Walz)
A3Vo34.

J3DIS

18.03.2023
(Daniela Walz/Anders Virtannen)
A3V22.Kombi 15.
J3Vo29.
12.03.2023Riedstadt
(Dieter Heinrich)

A3V2.
A3DIS


J3DIS

J3DIS

11.03.2023Riedstadt
(Laura Grosser)
A3DIS

A3DIS

J3Vo
 

J3SG11.
05.03.2023

Bad Orb
(Steffi Semkat)

A3DIS



J3DIS

04.03.2023

Bad Orb
(Steffi Semkat)

A3V2. 

J3DIS

03.03.2023Bad Orb
(Steffi Semkat)

A3Vo

J3SG2.
19.02.2023 KfT DM 2023(Angelika Brandl)


A3DIS

A3DIS

J3Vo
J3DIS

17.02.2023KfT OG Hessen
(Angelika Brandl)
A3Vo 

J3V4.
12.02.2023Riedstadt
(Ute Taaks)

A3DIS

A3DIS


J3DIS

J3DIS


11.02.2023
Riedstadt
(Laura Grosser)
A3DIS


J3Vo
29.01.2023Finale
Pokalmeisterschaft

OpenVo

 

 




28.01.2023

Pokalmeisterschaft
(Petr Pupik, Karel Havlitschek)
A3Vo


la-ola-smilies-0007.gif von 123gif.de Kombi:
3Vo7.
15.01.2023Riedstadt
(Susanne Nieder)


A3V4.

J3DIS
14.01.2023Riedstadt
(Susanne Nieder)
A3DIS


J3Vo
13.01.2023Riedstadt
(Susanne Nieder)
A3V1.

J3Vo
01.01.2023Bad Orb
(Daniel Walz
A3SG 2.
A3DIS

J3DIS
J3DIS

 

 




la-ola-smilies-0007.gif von 123gif.de  

 

48

Downloads: 2141

 

48

:-)

Nach oben