Nächste Events siehe Turnierkalender:

 


 















Ergebnisse 2011                  Ergebnisse 2012

Ergebnisse 2015                  Ergebnisse 2016

Ergebnisse 2013   Ergebnisse 2014

Ergebnisse 2017      Ergebnisse 2018

   Ergebnisse 2019                      Ergebnisse 2020   

 
   Ergebnisse 2021   

  


Besucher gesamt: 194510

Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.06.2022 10:18:39

 

    














2022 

 CHIBI + Jutta

MARTY + Rebecca

Datum Veranstalter
(Richter)
 
Kat. 
NotePlatzVideoKommentar

Ergebnis
Liste

Kat.NotePlatzVideoKommentar
09.07.2022
Landesmeisterschaft
 













Beginn Qualizeitraum dhv-DM 23.07.2022-18.07.2023
03.07.2022Darmstadt
(Irmgard Bröker)

A3





A3



J3




J3



02.07.2022Nidderau Erbstadt
(Ragna Hinke)
A3



Rebecca und Chibi
A3



J3



J3



26.06.2022
Offenbach
(Ulli Kaiser)
A3
DIS









J3
DIS








25.06.2022
Offenbach
(Dagmar Brehm)
A3
DIS









J3

DIS








16.06.2022Riedstadt
(Alexandra Scharf)
A3
SG4.
A3DIS

J3
VoJ3Vo
12.06.2022Mainflingen
(Kirsten Döpp)
A3
Vo


Kombi:

J3Vo
AOpenVo6.
11.06.2022Ueberau Reinheim
(Irmgard Bröker)
A3Vo


J3DIS

05.06.2022DVM-Quali 3
Dreieichenhain
(Ulli Kaiser)
A3V4.

A3DIS


J3VoJ3DIS

OpenVoEndstand:
Revoluzzer auf Gesamtrang 6
OpenSG28.
28.05.2022DVM-Quali 2
SECCO's
(Marcus Wendel)
A3SG7.
A3DIS

J3VoJ3SG15.
OpenV7.
OpenSG26.
26.05.2022SV OG Taunusstein
(Dennis Breunig)
A3Vo
A3DIS

J3V
J3DIS

 

22.05.2022HF Undenheim
(Sabrina Schmitt)


A3
Vo

J3DIS

21.05.2022HF Undenheim
(Sabrina Schmitt)
A3DIS

J3V
15.05.2022Bergsträsser AC
(Ulli Kaiser)
A3DIS

A3SG5.
J3V
J3DIS

14.05.2022Bergsträsser AC
(Michael Rusch)

A3
DIS


A3DIS

J3DIS

J3DIS

08.05.2022

(Daniel Walz, Rene Blank)

A3SG12.
J3DIS
01.05.2022DVM-Quali 1

Landstuhl
(Frank Witte)
A3Vo




 

A3SG8.
J3V5.
J3Vo4.
AOpenVo
AOpenG22.
24.04.2022Sprendlingen
(Michael Rusch)
A3SG
A3DIS

J3DIS

J3DIS

23.04.2022Sprendlingen
(Michael Rusch)
A3DIS


J3DIS

22.04.2022Riedstadt
(Susanne Nieder)
A3V
J3Vo  
15.04.2022Bad Orb
(Norbert Besser)
A3DIS



J3DIS

10.04.2022SV OG GroßwelzheimA3DIS


A3SG
J3DIS


J3SG5.
AOpenVo
AOpenV

03.04.2022Qualifikationsläufe
(Schoffelmeer)
A3Vo5.la-ola-smilies-0007.gif von 123gif.de



J3DIS


 WM-Punkte
02.04.2022Qualifikationsläufe
(Schmidt)
A3G41.

J3DIS

27.03.2022Riedstadt
(Tanja Pollich)

A3Vola-ola-smilies-0007.gif von 123gif.de
Kombi:

A3SG17.
J3Vo4.J3V11.
26.03.2022Riedstadt
(Tanja Pollich)
A3Vo

la-ola-smilies-0007.gif von 123gif.de Kombi:

A3Vola-ola-smilies-0007.gif von 123gif.de
Kombi:
J3Vo

J3Vo
25.03.2022

Riedstadt
(Tanja Pollich)
A3DIS


J3Vo

20.03.2022

Qualifikationsläufe
(Tamás Tráy)
A3DIS

WM-Punkte

J3DIS

19.03.2022
Qualifikationsläufe
(Steffi Semkat)
 
A3DIS

WM-Punkte

J3Vo14.
13.03.2022Riedstadt
(A. Weber)
A3SG

A3DIS

J3Vo
 

J3SG13.
12.03.2022Riedstadt
(A. Weber)
A3VoA3DIS

J3DIS

J3Vo
27.02.2022Riedstadt
(Laura Grosser)
A3Vo
A3DIS

J3Vo
J3V13.
26.02.2022Riedstadt
(Laura Grosser)
A3DIS

A3SG12.
J3DIS

J3V17.
25.02.2022Riedstadt
(Norbert Besser)
A3Vo

J3DIS

13.02.2022Riedstadt
(Sabrina Schmitt)
A3VoA3DIS

J3SG
6.

J3SG15.
12.02.2022Riedstadt
(Sabrina Schmitt)
A3V4.
A3DIS

J3V4.
J3V7.
11.02.2022Riedstadt
(Sandra Körber)
A3Vo
J3V
04.02.2022Bad Orb
(Michael Rusch)
A3Vo



J3Vo

30.01.2022
Pokalmeisterschaft

(Z. Biro,M. Fonteijn,M. Münch)

FinaleVo




OpenV


29.01.2022Pokalmeisterschaft

(Z. Biro,M. Fonteijn,M. Münch)

A3V11.

J3DIS

16.01.2022Riedstadt
(dhv Richterprüfung)
A3DIS




A3DIS

J3V6.
J3Vo9.
15.01.2022Riedstadt
(Gaby Hünnefeld)
A3V




A3DIS


J3Vo



J3DIS


14.01.2022Riedstadt
(Gaby Hünnefeld)
A3DIS



J3DIS


09.01.2022A3DIS

 
A3DIS


J3DIS

J3DIS

08.01.2022A3V32.


A3DIS

J3DIS

J3DIS


 
07.01.2022

A3DIS

 
A3DIS


J3DIS

J3V43.

02.01.2022

Riedstadt
(Nikolas Koch)
A3Vo




J3SG


01.01.2022

Riedstadt
(Nikolas Koch)
A3DIS


A3

SG10.


J3V

J3

o.B.7.


 


la-ola-smilies-0007.gif von 123gif.de
 

 

103

Downloads: 2141

 

103

:-)

Nach oben